SLUŽBY V JEDNOTLIVÝCH MESTÁCH/MIESTACH
abecedné poradie
Ban. Bystrica, Bernolákova 14/A
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Ban. Bystrica, Nám. L. Svobodu 1
Streda
16:15
Bratislava, Antolská 11
Štvrtok
08:30
Bratislava, Cintorínska 16
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Bratislava, Einsteinova 7
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Bratislava, Limbová 5
Po St
17:00 07:00
Bratislava, Partizánska 27
Piatok
07:15
Bratislava, Prievozská 4A
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Bratislava, Ružinovská 6
Ut Št
7:30 7:30
Bratislava, Strečnianská 13
Streda
07:30
Bratislava, Tematínska 5/A
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Brezno, Banisko 1
Po Ut St Št Pi
08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30
Brezno, Rázusova 29
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Dolný Kubín, Nemocničná 1944/10
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Dunajská Streda, Veľkoblahovská 23
Pondelok
09:15
Galanta, Hodská 373/ 38
Piatok
08:30
Handlová, SNP č. 26
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Humenné, Nemocničná 7
Po Ut St Št Pi
10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
Ilava, Štúrova 3
Streda
18:45
Košice, Brigádnicka 2
Po Pi
07:45 07:45
Košice, Gemerská 3/2068
Po Ut St Št Pi
07:00 12:30 07:00 07:00 07:30
Košice, Lúčna 57
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Košice, Masarykova 9
Po Ut St Št Pi
08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00
Košice, Maurerova 21
Po Ut St Št Pi
14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
Košice, Rastislavova 43
Po Ut St Št Pi
07:45 07:45 07:45 07:45 14:30
Košice, Trieda SNP 1
Po Ut St Št Pi
08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30
Kráľ. Chlmec, Nemocničná č. 8
Utorok
08:00
Krompachy, Banícka štvrť 1
Pondelok
17:00
Levice, SNP 19 / 29. Augusta 2
Utorok
15:00
(nem.kaplnka)
Lipt. Mikuláš, Palúčanská 25
Piatok
15:00
Lúčenec, Námestie Republiky 15
Po Ut St Št Pi
07:00 07:00 07:00 07:00 15:00
Martin, Kollárová 2
Po Ut St Št Pi
09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00 09:00
Martin, D. Michaelliho 2
Po Ut St Št Pi
10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
Michalovce, Špitálska ul.č.2
Ut Št
15:00 06:45
Myjava, Staromyjavská 59
Piatok
08:00
Nitra, Špitálska 6
Piatok
15:00
Nové Zámky, Slovenská 11/A
Piatok
08:00 / 15:15
Partizánske, Ul. Nová nemocnica 511
Štvrtok
Párny t. 17:00
(Kostol Šimonovany)
Nepárny t. 17:00
(Kostol Partizánske – mesto)
Piešťany, Winterova ul. 66
Streda
09:00
Poprad, Banícka č. 803/28
Po Ut St Št Pi
15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
Prešov, Bardejovská 24
Po St
16:00 07:30
16:00
Prešov, Jána Hollého 14
Po Ut St Št Pi
09:00 06:30 07:30 06:30 15:30
Prešov, Nábrežná 3
Po Ut St Št Pi
16:00 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:45
Prievidza – Bojnice, Nemocničná 2
Štvrtok
16:30
nemocničná kaplnka
Púchov, Pod Lachovcom 1727/55
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Revúca, Litovelská 25
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Rim. Sobota, Šrobárova 1
Po Pi
06:20 / 08:00 / 15:00 06:20 / 08:00 / 15:00
Rožňava, Špitálska 1
Streda
08:00
Sliač, SNP 9
Po Ut St Št Pi
08:00 (v apríli) 08:00 (v máji) 08:00 (v júni) 08:00 (v júli) 08:00 (v auguste)
Spiš. N. Ves, Jánskeho 1
Piatok
15:00
Spišská Nová Ves, Ulica Ing. Kožucha č. 3
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Šahy, Hontianska cesta 49
Po Ut St Št Pi
V štádiu riešenia.
Vaša pomoc je vítaná.
Skalica, Koreszkova 7
Piatok
08:00
Topoľčany, Pavlovova 17
Piatok
15:00
Trebišov, SNP 1079/76
Št Pi
17:00 15:30
Trenčín, Horný Šianec 39
Streda
15:30
Trenčín, Legionárska 28
Piatok
15:30
Trnava, Starohájska 2
Po Ut St Št Pi
10:00 08:00 10:00 15:00 15:00
Zvolen, Kuzmányho nábrežie 28
Po St Št
10:30 10:30 17:00
Žiar n. Hronom, Sládkovičova 11
Streda
16:15
Kostol Sedembolestnej
Žilina, Hálkova 3
Po Ut St Št
15:05 13:00 14:30 08:15
Žilina, Vojtecha Spanyola 43
Po Ut St Št
08:00 08:00 08:00 14:30
Žilina, Vysokoškolákov 31
Po Pi
07:15 15:00